Chauffeured transfers in Arras · fixed price before you book
Transfers in Arras with the fare shown first
Arras arranges pre-booked transfers in Arras (France). Pick origin and destination, see the fare in EUR and confirm; what you see is what you pay.
- Fixed price before you confirm
- Pre-booked, with time and pickup set
- Fare in EUR, no surprises on arrival
- 35 destinations in Arras, each with its page
- Hôpital privé de Bois-Bernard - Ramsay Santéfrom €75.1631 min
- Lensfrom €79.1631 min
- Avionfrom €79.9631 min
Transfers are always pre-booked on this site and provided by a driver holding the documents Arras requires, or by a platform in the city when it provides the ride. No street hails and no taxi ranks.
Where are you going?
Price including VAT — the same one you will see when booking.
Most requested
We pick up in Arras and its area.
When?
60
routes with a published price
35
destinations in Arras
€75.16
the cheapest route
31 min
Aéroport de Lille-Lesquin → Hôpital privé de Bois-Bernard - Ramsay Santé
Prices by route
Guide prices in Arras, in EUR. The exact fare comes from the calculator with date and time, before you confirm.
- Aéroport de Lille-Lesquin → Hôpital privé de Bois-Bernard - Ramsay Santé33.6 km · 31 min€75.16from
- Aéroport de Lille-Lesquin → Lens36.1 km · 31 min€79.16from
- Aéroport de Lille-Lesquin → Avion36.6 km · 31 min€79.96from
- Aéroport de Lille-Lesquin → Best Western L'Aquarium Arras Nord37.4 km · 30 min€80.84from
- Aéroport de Lille-Lesquin → GIE CIMAGIS LIÉVIN37.8 km · 33 min€82.68from
- Aéroport de Lille-Lesquin → Centre de santé Filieris38.3 km · 33 min€83.48from
| Route | Distance | Time | from | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Aéroport de Lille-Lesquin → Hôpital privé de Bois-Bernard - Ramsay Santé | 33.6 km | 31 min | €75.16 | See details |
| Aéroport de Lille-Lesquin → Lens | 36.1 km | 31 min | €79.16 | See details |
| Aéroport de Lille-Lesquin → Avion | 36.6 km | 31 min | €79.96 | See details |
| Aéroport de Lille-Lesquin → Best Western L'Aquarium Arras Nord | 37.4 km | 30 min | €80.84 | See details |
| Aéroport de Lille-Lesquin → GIE CIMAGIS LIÉVIN | 37.8 km | 33 min | €82.68 | See details |
| Aéroport de Lille-Lesquin → Centre de santé Filieris | 38.3 km | 33 min | €83.48 | See details |
Where we take you in Arras
All destinationsAirport, stations, hospitals, hotels and the most visited places, each with its page and starting price.
Aéroport de Lille-Lesquin
from €75.16Airport
Rte de l'Aéroport, 59810 Lesquin
See prices and book →Aéroport international Amiens - Henry Potez
from €91.08Airport
1 Rue Henry Potez, 80300 Méaulte
See prices and book →Arras
from €97.16Station
Pl. du Maréchal Foch, 62000 Arras
See prices and book →Avion
from €79.96Station
Pl. du 19 Mars 1962, 62210 Avion
See prices and book →Bully - Grenay
from €93.16Station
62160 Bully-les-Mines, France
See prices and book →Lens
from €79.16Station
Pl. du Général de Gaulle, 62300 Lens
See prices and book →Liévin
from €86.04Station
Rue Germain Delebecque, 62800 Liévin
See prices and book →Centre de santé Filieris
from €83.48Hospital
38 Rue Jules Bedart, 62800 Liévin
See prices and book →Centre Hospitalier d'Arras
from €102.76Hospital
3 Bd Georges Besnier, 62000 Arras
See prices and book →Cspa Roger Misès
from €101.16Hospital
1 Av. de l'Hippodrome, 62000 Dainville
See prices and book →GIE CIMAGIS LIÉVIN
from €82.68Hospital
Rue d'Entre Deux Monts, 62800 Liévin
See prices and book →Hôpital privé Arras les Bonnettes - Ramsay Santé
from €107.16Hospital
2 Rue du Dr Forgeois, 62000 Arras
See prices and book →Where do we pick up in Arras?
In Arras and its service area: the calculator tells you right away whether your address is covered. The destination can be outside the city.
- Arras centre
- Airport and stations
- Destinations with their own page
How it works
1. Pick a route
Origin and destination in the fare box or Destinations.
2. See the price
Fixed amount in EUR before you pay.
3. Confirm
Book in minutes; the fare does not change on arrival.
Frequently asked questions
How much is a transfer to Arras?
The fare in EUR comes from the calculator with origin, destination, date and time, and is shown before you confirm. What you see is what you pay; it does not change on arrival.
How do I book with Arras?
On this site, in advance: pick origin and destination, date and time, see the fare and confirm. No street hails and no taxi ranks.
Who drives me in Arras?
An identified driver holding the documents the country requires, or a platform in the city when it provides the ride; in that case we say so before you book. The route sheet carries the driver's name and the number plate.
Your transfer in Arras, with the price upfront
Pick origin and destination, see the fare and confirm in a minute.
Book a car